ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808438
nr 1480 8438
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 290/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 290/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70 cm
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:39:17
1/8 17:48:21